Rànquing Provincial Veterans

POS
Cognoms, Nom
Punts de Rànquing
Lliga
1r PIR
2n PIR
3r PIR
4t PIR
5e PIR
6e PIR
TOP
PG
1MACIÀ ARCE, JOAN RAMON46,534,02,52,534,500025
2CARRERRA CASTELLO, ALEX43,633,60,015400020
3SOLANS BARBERÀ, FRANCESC41,327,83,01,54500027
4SANZ ARBONÉS, AGUSTÍ38,030,01,5033,500016
5MIRO PONS, FRANCESC36,936,90,00000000
6FONTANET ESPINET, XAVIER36,836,80,00000000
7FONTANET, FRANCESC35,830,01,50,521,79200012
8FONTANET, JORDI35,435,40,00000000
9PORTA TARDÀ, PERE34,925,80,52,52,563,500018
10PENEV IVANOV, VESELIN33,226,40,0222,800014
11BARRUFET GALLART, JAUME33,231,21,50,5000004
12GONZÁLEZ FARIÑA, ANDREU31,824,60,51,52,0483,200014
13GARCIA MIR, JOSEP31,527,00,00,5040009
14BUS, DIMITRI31,031,00,00000000
15PALAU, JOAN30,630,60,00000000
16SÁNCHEZ ANSALDI, ANTONIO29,225,70,0003,50007
17MARGALIDA VACA, CARLES29,229,20,00000000
18CANAL VICENTE, IVÁN28,426,42,00000004
19MARTINEZ DIAZ, MANUEL27,923,43,01,5000009
20MAGUILLO VARGAS, JOSÉ MANUEL27,321,20,01,522,5600012
21ROFES ABAD, ROBERT27,027,00,00000000
22PIÑOL PRIM, ANTONIO26,426,40,00000000
23NADAL PIQUE, ANGEL26,324,00,5001,7920005
24BOLDÚ GUTIÉRREZ, ENRIC26,226,20,00000000
25MORENO MATEU, MANEL25,725,70,00000000
26MACIÀ PUJOL, JAUME25,525,50,00000000
27CARRASQUER SÁNCHEZ, CARLOS25,524,01,50000003
28ARENY LLENA, JOAN25,225,20,00000000
29POP, MARIUS23,823,80,00000000
30PARDINA MUNDO, CARLES22,622,60,00000000
31PALLÀS RIBÉ, JOSEP22,520,70,0001,7920004
32FARRÉ GALINDO, JOSEP22,014,43,0103,600015
33SALAT BACARDI, MIQUEL21,812,80,032400018
34BARBERÀ SERRA, JOAN21,521,50,00000000
35COBOS FUENTES, JOSE ANTONIO21,515,22,5102,800013
36PONT NADAL, JOSEP21,421,40,00000000
37BATLLE ARTIGUES, RAMON MARIA20,916,90,0202,0480008
38PLA AUDI, JOSE ANTONIO20,416,90,0003,50007
39PERELLÓ CARRERAS, JOSEP20,212,02,52,503,200016
40SALA SECANELL, TONI19,919,90,00000000
41BARRUFET GALLART, JOSEP RAMON19,918,41,50000003
42ESPAÑA FORCADELL, JUAN19,619,60,00000000
43CRUZ, ANTONI19,019,00,00000000
44BONCOMPTE SOLE, RICARDO18,816,00,0002,80006
45ROLLÁN CARVAJAL, ANDRÉS18,316,00,00,501,7920005
46ROSELL CIERCO, RAMON17,517,50,00000000
47CHÁVES IZQUIERDO , CARLOS ARTURO17,517,50,00000000
48OLLER ENSENYAT, JOSEP16,816,80,00000000
49ESTRUCH, MIQUEL16,516,50,00000000
50CARRILLO VILA, JORDI16,016,00,00000000
51BADIA PLANES, CARLES15,415,40,00000000
52PRAT BAQUÉ, VICENÇ14,414,40,00000000
53GARCIA GARCIA, MANEL14,414,40,00000000
54BONILLA POZO, DAVID14,014,00,00000000
55PONS GOMEZ, AGUSTI13,610,80,0002,80006
56PETROV, OLIMPIA12,812,80,00000000
57GONZALES MORENO, JUAN12,812,80,00000000
58GALLARDO CASTILLO, RODRIGO NESTOR12,812,80,00000000
59CASALS BOIXADO, JORDI12,812,80,00000000
60BONCOMPTE TREPAT, XAVIER12,812,80,00000000
61VALLES TORNÉ, JOSEP MARIA12,012,00,00000000
62SERRANO, FRANCISCO12,012,00,00000000
63RIU DOMENECH, DAVID12,012,00,00000000
64OBIS ESCUER, ISMAEL12,012,00,00000000
65MARTINEZ CORRIA, ISABEL12,012,00,00000000
66FUSTE MASSOT, RAMON12,012,00,00000000
67CASAS DEJUAN, ROBIN12,012,00,00000000
68BRAVO VALERO, ESTER12,012,00,00000000
69BARBA ESCUER, JOSE LUÍS12,012,00,00000000
70FERRE PICAS, OCTAVI11,211,20,00000000
71PLANCHETTE, CHISTIAN GUY9,09,00,00000000
72REGALES SANCHEZ, JORDI8,08,00,00000000
73PUJOL ARIBAU, JOSEP8,08,00,00000
740
750
760