Rànquing Provincial Veterans

POS
Cognoms, Nom
Punts de Rànquing
Lliga
1r PIR
2n PIR
3r PIR
4t PIR
5e PIR
6e PIR
TOP
1MACIÀ ARCE, JOAN RAMON90,140,68,008,006,009,505,005,008,00
2CARRERRA CASTELLO, ALEX87,246,26,006,000,0010,004,504,5010,00
3GONZÁLEZ FARIÑA, ANDREU77,444,63,505,005,0010,563,503,202,00
4FONTANET ESPINET, XAVIER77,077,00,000,000,000,000,000,000,00
5PORTA TARDÀ, PERE76,638,65,006,005,008,504,003,506,00
6SANZ ARBONÉS, AGUSTÍ75,743,77,005,006,003,500,003,507,00
7PENEV IVANOV, VESELIN70,641,66,005,005,002,243,502,245,00
8SOLANS BARBERÀ, FRANCESC68,438,40,005,008,005,000,004,008,00
9BADIA PLANES, CARLES67,542,55,006,007,007,000,000,000,00
10MIRO PONS, FRANCESC59,959,90,000,000,000,000,000,000,00
11SALAT BACARDI, MIQUEL59,730,50,004,005,003,204,004,009,00
12GARCIA MIR, JOSEP55,838,52,001,750,006,003,500,004,00
13COBOS FUENTES, JOSE ANTONIO55,029,65,002,001,756,243,501,925,00
14MAGUILLO VARGAS, JOSÉ MANUEL53,538,81,500,000,006,061,922,243,00
15FONTANET, FRANCESC52,235,40,007,002,007,790,000,000,00
16MACIÀ PUJOL, JAUME51,051,00,000,000,000,000,000,000,00
17BONCOMPTE SOLE, RICARDO50,231,21,003,503,002,243,203,502,56
18CANAL VICENTE, IVÁN48,443,00,880,001,503,000,000,000,00
19GALLART BARÓN, CARLES47,039,04,000,004,000,000,000,000,00
20PLA AUDI, JOSE ANTONIO46,430,11,750,003,003,502,563,502,00
21ROFES ABAD, ROBERT46,246,20,000,000,000,000,000,000,00
22TRINCA, IONEL45,932,41,503,001,503,000,002,242,24
23CRUZ, ANTONI42,942,90,000,000,000,000,000,000,00
24FONTANET, JORDI42,642,60,000,000,000,000,000,000,00
25BARRUFET GALLART, JAUME41,636,60,000,003,501,500,000,000,00
26ROMA LACASA, JORDI40,531,60,000,000,002,301,751,922,88
27PONS GOMEZ, AGUSTI40,428,03,000,000,752,242,562,241,60
28POP, MARIUS39,239,20,000,000,000,000,000,000,00
29PIÑOL PRIM, ANTONIO38,638,60,000,000,000,000,000,000,00
30FARRÉ GALINDO, JOSEP38,618,93,003,001,007,882,242,560,00
31BARBERÀ SERRA, JOAN37,937,90,000,000,000,000,000,000,00
32SALA SECANELL, TONI37,837,80,000,000,000,000,000,000,00
33PALAU, JOAN37,837,80,000,000,000,000,000,000,00
34BATLLE ARTIGUES, RAMON MARIA37,227,60,750,000,003,052,882,880,00
35SÁNCHEZ ANSALDI, ANTONIO36,633,10,000,000,003,500,000,000,00
36PERELLÓ CARRERAS, JOSEP33,318,45,000,000,754,060,001,923,20
37MARGALIDA VACA, CARLES32,632,60,000,000,000,000,000,000,00
38BOLDÚ GUTIÉRREZ, ENRIC32,632,60,000,000,000,000,000,000,00
39ROLLÁN CARVAJAL, ANDRÉS31,625,20,000,000,002,541,921,920,00
40PARDINA MUNDO, CARLES31,431,40,000,000,000,000,000,000,00
41OLLER ENSENYAT, JOSEP30,430,40,000,000,000,000,000,000,00
42ESTRUCH, MIQUEL30,030,00,000,000,000,000,000,000,00
43PALLÀS RIBÉ, JOSEP28,927,10,000,000,001,790,000,000,00
44BUS, DIMITRI28,428,40,000,000,000,000,000,000,00
45BONILLA POZO, DAVID28,428,40,000,000,000,000,000,000,00
46ROSELL CIERCO, RAMON27,827,80,000,000,000,000,000,000,00
47MARTINEZ DIAZ, MANUEL24,824,80,000,000,000,000,000,000,00
48CASALS BOIXADO, JORDI24,820,00,000,000,000,002,242,560,00
49CASAS DEJUAN, ROBIN24,124,10,000,000,000,000,000,000,00
50FERRE PICAS, OCTAVI23,223,20,000,000,000,000,000,000,00
51BARBA ESCUER, JOSE LUÍS23,223,20,000,000,000,000,000,000,00
52PUJOL ALABAU, JOSEP22,922,90,000,000,000,000,000,000,00
53PLANCHETTE, CHISTIAN GUY21,221,20,000,000,000,000,000,000,00
54PRAT BAQUÉ, VICENÇ20,820,80,000,000,000,000,000,000,00
55GALLARDO CASTILLO, RODRIGO NESTOR20,820,80,000,000,000,000,000,000,00
56OBIS ESCUER, ISMAEL20,420,40,000,000,000,000,000,000,00
57BUSQUETA FRANCO, JOSEP MANEL19,819,80,000,000,000,000,000,000,00
58RIU DOMENECH, DAVID18,716,80,000,000,000,001,920,000,00
59NADAL PIQUE, ANGEL18,114,40,000,000,001,791,920,000,00
60VALLES TORNÉ, JOSEP MARIA18,018,00,000,000,000,000,000,000,00
61GARCIA GARCIA, MANEL18,018,00,000,000,000,000,000,000,00
62BONCOMPTE TREPAT, XAVIER16,816,80,000,000,000,000,000,000,00
63PONT NADAL, JOSEP14,114,10,000,000,000,000,000,000,00
64BONCOMPTE, CRISTINA14,014,00,000,000,000,000,000,000,00
65CARRILLO VILA, JORDI12,812,80,000,000,000,000,000,000,00
66GONZALES MORENO, JUAN11,211,20,000,000,000,000,000,000,00
67MORENO MATEU, MANEL10,610,60,000,000,000,000,000,000,00
68ESPAÑA FORCADELL, JUAN8,88,80,000,000,000,000,000,000,00
69ARENY LLENA, JOAN8,48,40,000,000,000,000,000,000,00
70CHÁVES IZQUIERDO , CARLOS ARTURO8,08,00,000,000,000,000,000,000,00
71FUSTE MASSOT, RAMON7,27,20,000,000,000,000,000,000,00
72BRAVO VALERO, ESTER7,27,20,000,000,000,000,000,000,00
73BARRUFET GALLART, JOSEP RAMON5,65,60,000,000,000,000,000,000,00
74PETROV, OLIMPIA4,84,80,000,000,000,000,000,000,00
75MARTINEZ CORRIA, ISABEL4,84,80,000,000,000,000,000,000,00
76SERRANO, FRANCISCO3,63,60,000,000,000,000,000,000,00
77REGALES SANCHEZ, JORDI3,23,20,000,000,000,000,000,000,00