Rànquing Provincial Veterans

POS
Cognoms, Nom
Punts de Rànquing
Lliga
1r PIR
2n PIR
3r PIR
4t PIR
5e PIR
6e PIR
TOP
1MACIÀ ARCE, JOAN RAMON81,746,25,05,003,004,505,005,008,00
2CARRERRA CASTELLO, ALEX80,650,60,02,005,004,004,504,5010,00
3FONTANET ESPINET, XAVIER74,474,40,00,000,000,000,000,000,00
4SOLANS BARBERÀ, FRANCESC71,641,66,03,004,005,000,004,008,00
5PORTA TARDÀ, PERE63,437,81,05,002,563,504,003,506,00
6PENEV IVANOV, VESELIN61,042,00,04,002,002,243,502,245,00
7SANZ ARBONÉS, AGUSTÍ60,640,63,00,003,003,500,003,507,00
8MIRO PONS, FRANCESC58,058,00,00,000,000,000,000,000,00
9SALAT BACARDI, MIQUEL57,229,00,06,002,003,204,004,009,00
10GONZÁLEZ FARIÑA, ANDREU55,738,41,03,002,052,563,503,202,00
11GARCIA MIR, JOSEP51,637,60,01,001,544,003,500,004,00
12COBOS FUENTES, JOSE ANTONIO50,729,55,02,001,542,243,501,925,00
13FONTANET, FRANCESC47,639,83,01,002,001,790,000,000,00
14BARRUFET GALLART, JAUME46,842,83,01,000,000,000,000,000,00
15FONTANET, JORDI46,446,40,00,000,000,000,000,000,00
16MAGUILLO VARGAS, JOSÉ MANUEL45,931,20,03,002,002,561,922,243,00
17BATLLE ARTIGUES, RAMON MARIA44,031,20,04,001,022,052,882,880,00
18PLA AUDI, JOSE ANTONIO43,331,70,00,000,003,502,563,502,00
19CANAL VICENTE, IVÁN43,039,04,00,000,000,000,000,000,00
20MARTINEZ DIAZ, MANUEL41,832,86,03,000,000,000,000,000,00
21PALAU, JOAN41,641,60,00,000,000,000,000,000,00
22BUS, DIMITRI40,840,80,00,000,000,000,000,000,00
23SÁNCHEZ ANSALDI, ANTONIO40,737,20,00,000,003,500,000,000,00
24MARGALIDA VACA, CARLES40,240,20,00,000,000,000,000,000,00
25BOLDÚ GUTIÉRREZ, ENRIC38,238,20,00,000,000,000,000,000,00
26POP, MARIUS37,837,80,00,000,000,000,000,000,00
27CRUZ, ANTONI37,837,80,00,000,000,000,000,000,00
28ROFES ABAD, ROBERT37,637,60,00,000,000,000,000,000,00
29NADAL PIQUE, ANGEL37,232,01,00,000,511,791,920,000,00
30CARRASQUER SÁNCHEZ, CARLOS37,034,03,00,000,000,000,000,000,00
31PERELLÓ CARRERAS, JOSEP36,919,25,05,000,002,560,001,923,20
32PONT NADAL, JOSEP36,636,60,00,000,000,000,000,000,00
33PIÑOL PRIM, ANTONIO35,235,20,00,000,000,000,000,000,00
34PARDINA MUNDO, CARLES35,235,20,00,000,000,000,000,000,00
35FARRÉ GALINDO, JOSEP34,919,26,02,000,002,882,242,560,00
36BONCOMPTE SOLE, RICARDO34,422,40,00,000,512,243,203,502,56
37ARENY LLENA, JOAN33,633,60,00,000,000,000,000,000,00
38MACIÀ PUJOL, JAUME33,333,30,00,000,000,000,000,000,00
39MORENO MATEU, MANEL32,632,60,00,000,000,000,000,000,00
40PONS GOMEZ, AGUSTI32,122,40,00,001,022,242,562,241,60
41PALLÀS RIBÉ, JOSEP32,030,20,00,000,001,790,000,000,00
42ROMA LACASA, JORDI31,820,41,01,000,512,301,751,922,88
43SALA SECANELL, TONI31,531,50,00,000,000,000,000,000,00
44BADIA PLANES, CARLES31,131,10,00,000,000,000,000,000,00
45ROLLÁN CARVAJAL, ANDRÉS29,122,00,01,000,511,791,921,920,00
46BARRUFET GALLART, JOSEP RAMON28,824,83,00,001,020,000,000,000,00
47CARRILLO VILA, JORDI28,828,80,00,000,000,000,000,000,00
48BARBERÀ SERRA, JOAN28,828,80,00,000,000,000,000,000,00
49GONZALES MORENO, JUAN27,227,20,00,000,000,000,000,000,00
50ESTRUCH, MIQUEL26,526,50,00,000,000,000,000,000,00
51ESPAÑA FORCADELL, JUAN26,426,40,00,000,000,000,000,000,00
52CHÁVES IZQUIERDO , CARLOS ARTURO26,025,00,00,001,020,000,000,000,00
53OLLER ENSENYAT, JOSEP23,623,60,00,000,000,000,000,000,00
54BONILLA POZO, DAVID23,623,60,00,000,000,000,000,000,00
55CASALS BOIXADO, JORDI23,218,40,00,000,000,002,242,560,00
56CASAS DEJUAN, ROBIN22,922,90,00,000,000,000,000,000,00
57PRAT BAQUÉ, VICENÇ22,422,40,00,000,000,000,000,000,00
58ROSELL CIERCO, RAMON21,721,70,00,000,000,000,000,000,00
59REGALES SANCHEZ, JORDI21,221,20,00,000,000,000,000,000,00
60FERRE PICAS, OCTAVI21,221,20,00,000,000,000,000,000,00
61PLANCHETTE, CHISTIAN GUY20,220,20,00,000,000,000,000,000,00
62RIU DOMENECH, DAVID19,918,00,00,000,000,001,920,000,00
63PUJOL ALABAU, JOSEP19,719,70,00,000,000,000,000,000,00
64VALLES TORNÉ, JOSEP MARIA19,219,20,00,000,000,000,000,000,00
65GARCIA GARCIA, MANEL19,219,20,00,000,000,000,000,000,00
66FUSTE MASSOT, RAMON19,219,20,00,000,000,000,000,000,00
67BRAVO VALERO, ESTER19,219,20,00,000,000,000,000,000,00
68BARBA ESCUER, JOSE LUÍS18,018,00,00,000,000,000,000,000,00
69GALLARDO CASTILLO, RODRIGO NESTOR16,816,80,00,000,000,000,000,000,00
70PETROV, OLIMPIA16,416,40,00,000,000,000,000,000,00
71BONCOMPTE TREPAT, XAVIER16,416,40,00,000,000,000,000,000,00
72OBIS ESCUER, ISMAEL15,615,60,00,000,000,000,000,000,00
73MARTINEZ CORRIA, ISABEL15,615,60,00,000,000,000,000,000,00
74SERRANO, FRANCISCO14,414,40,00,000,000,000,000,000,00
75
76