Rànquing Provincial Veterans

POS
Cognoms, Nom
Punts de Rànquing
Lliga
1r PIR
2n PIR
3r PIR
4t PIR
5e PIR
6e PIR
TOP
1MACIÀ ARCE, JOAN RAMON79,949,42,502,503,004,505,005,008,00
2CARRERRA CASTELLO, ALEX78,249,20,001,005,004,004,504,5010,00
3FONTANET ESPINET, XAVIER78,078,00,000,000,000,000,000,000,00
4SOLANS BARBERÀ, FRANCESC69,744,23,001,504,005,000,004,008,00
5SANZ ARBONÉS, AGUSTÍ62,343,81,500,003,003,500,003,507,00
6PORTA TARDÀ, PERE60,437,80,502,502,563,504,003,506,00
7PENEV IVANOV, VESELIN58,441,40,002,002,002,243,502,245,00
8MIRO PONS, FRANCESC56,856,80,000,000,000,000,000,000,00
9SALAT BACARDI, MIQUEL53,828,60,003,002,003,204,004,009,00
10GONZÁLEZ FARIÑA, ANDREU53,738,40,501,502,052,563,503,202,00
11GARCIA MIR, JOSEP53,139,60,000,501,544,003,500,004,00
12FONTANET, JORDI49,649,60,000,000,000,000,000,000,00
13FONTANET, FRANCESC48,242,41,500,502,001,790,000,000,00
14COBOS FUENTES, JOSE ANTONIO47,129,42,501,001,542,243,501,925,00
15BARRUFET GALLART, JAUME46,844,81,500,500,000,000,000,000,00
16PALAU, JOAN44,844,80,000,000,000,000,000,000,00
17MAGUILLO VARGAS, JOSÉ MANUEL44,431,20,001,502,002,561,922,243,00
18PLA AUDI, JOSE ANTONIO43,832,20,000,000,003,502,563,502,00
19CANAL VICENTE, IVÁN41,639,62,000,000,000,000,000,000,00
20BATLLE ARTIGUES, RAMON MARIA41,530,70,002,001,022,052,882,880,00
21BUS, DIMITRI41,441,40,000,000,000,000,000,000,00
22ROFES ABAD, ROBERT40,240,20,000,000,000,000,000,000,00
23MARGALIDA VACA, CARLES40,240,20,000,000,000,000,000,000,00
24SÁNCHEZ ANSALDI, ANTONIO39,736,20,000,000,003,500,000,000,00
25PONT NADAL, JOSEP39,239,20,000,000,000,000,000,000,00
26NADAL PIQUE, ANGEL38,734,00,500,000,511,791,920,000,00
27PIÑOL PRIM, ANTONIO38,438,40,000,000,000,000,000,000,00
28MARTINEZ DIAZ, MANUEL38,333,83,001,500,000,000,000,000,00
29CRUZ, ANTONI38,238,20,000,000,000,000,000,000,00
30POP, MARIUS37,837,80,000,000,000,000,000,000,00
31CARRASQUER SÁNCHEZ, CARLOS37,536,01,500,000,000,000,000,000,00
32PARDINA MUNDO, CARLES37,237,20,000,000,000,000,000,000,00
33BOLDÚ GUTIÉRREZ, ENRIC37,237,20,000,000,000,000,000,000,00
34BONCOMPTE SOLE, RICARDO36,424,40,000,000,512,243,203,502,56
35ARENY LLENA, JOAN36,436,40,000,000,000,000,000,000,00
36MACIÀ PUJOL, JAUME35,935,90,000,000,000,000,000,000,00
37MORENO MATEU, MANEL34,734,70,000,000,000,000,000,000,00
38PERELLÓ CARRERAS, JOSEP33,120,42,502,500,002,560,001,923,20
39FARRÉ GALINDO, JOSEP32,120,43,001,000,002,882,242,560,00
40PALLÀS RIBÉ, JOSEP32,030,20,000,000,001,790,000,000,00
41ROMA LACASA, JORDI32,021,60,500,500,512,301,751,922,88
42BADIA PLANES, CARLES31,731,70,000,000,000,000,000,000,00
43BARBERÀ SERRA, JOAN31,431,40,000,000,000,000,000,000,00
44CARRILLO VILA, JORDI30,430,40,000,000,000,000,000,000,00
45SALA SECANELL, TONI29,929,90,000,000,000,000,000,000,00
46BARRUFET GALLART, JOSEP RAMON29,326,81,500,001,020,000,000,000,00
47GONZALES MORENO, JUAN28,828,80,000,000,000,000,000,000,00
48ROLLÁN CARVAJAL, ANDRÉS28,622,00,000,500,511,791,921,920,00
49CHÁVES IZQUIERDO , CARLOS ARTURO28,127,10,000,001,020,000,000,000,00
50PONS GOMEZ, AGUSTI28,118,40,000,001,022,242,562,241,60
51ESPAÑA FORCADELL, JUAN27,627,60,000,000,000,000,000,000,00
52ESTRUCH, MIQUEL26,126,10,000,000,000,000,000,000,00
53CASALS BOIXADO, JORDI24,419,60,000,000,000,002,242,560,00
54OLLER ENSENYAT, JOSEP24,024,00,000,000,000,000,000,000,00
55ROSELL CIERCO, RAMON23,323,30,000,000,000,000,000,000,00
56REGALES SANCHEZ, JORDI22,822,80,000,000,000,000,000,000,00
57CASAS DEJUAN, ROBIN22,522,50,000,000,000,000,000,000,00
58PRAT BAQUÉ, VICENÇ22,422,40,000,000,000,000,000,000,00
59BONILLA POZO, DAVID22,422,40,000,000,000,000,000,000,00
60PLANCHETTE, CHISTIAN GUY21,821,80,000,000,000,000,000,000,00
61PUJOL ALABAU, JOSEP21,321,30,000,000,000,000,000,000,00
62RIU DOMENECH, DAVID21,119,20,000,000,000,001,920,000,00
63FERRE PICAS, OCTAVI20,820,80,000,000,000,000,000,000,00
64VALLES TORNÉ, JOSEP MARIA20,420,40,000,000,000,000,000,000,00
65GARCIA GARCIA, MANEL20,420,40,000,000,000,000,000,000,00
66FUSTE MASSOT, RAMON20,420,40,000,000,000,000,000,000,00
67BRAVO VALERO, ESTER20,420,40,000,000,000,000,000,000,00
68BARBA ESCUER, JOSE LUÍS19,219,20,000,000,000,000,000,000,00
69GALLARDO CASTILLO, RODRIGO NESTOR18,018,00,000,000,000,000,000,000,00
70BONCOMPTE TREPAT, XAVIER18,018,00,000,000,000,000,000,000,00
71PETROV, OLIMPIA17,617,60,000,000,000,000,000,000,00
72OBIS ESCUER, ISMAEL16,816,80,000,000,000,000,000,000,00
73MARTINEZ CORRIA, ISABEL16,816,80,000,000,000,000,000,000,00
74SERRANO, FRANCISCO15,615,60,000,000,000,000,000,000,00
75
76