Rànquing Provincial Veterans

POS
Cognoms, Nom
Punts de Rànquing
Lliga
1r PIR
2n PIR
3r PIR
4t PIR
5e PIR
6e PIR
TOP
1FONTANET ESPINET, XAVIER58,354,80,000,000,000,000,000,000,00
2MACIÀ ARCE, JOAN RAMON52,346,22,503,002,504,500,005,000,00
3FONTANET, JORDI49,649,60,000,000,000,000,000,000,00
4MIRO PONS, FRANCESC49,546,50,000,000,000,000,000,000,00
5CARRERRA CASTELLO, ALEX48,141,60,005,001,004,000,004,500,00
6SOLANS BARBERÀ, FRANCESC47,541,03,004,001,505,000,004,000,00
7SANZ ARBONÉS, AGUSTÍ45,541,21,503,000,003,500,003,500,00
8FONTANET, FRANCESC45,442,41,502,000,501,790,000,000,00
9MARGALIDA VACA, CARLES45,240,20,000,000,000,000,000,000,00
10PALAU, JOAN44,844,80,000,000,000,000,000,000,00
11BARRUFET GALLART, JAUME44,641,61,500,000,500,000,000,000,00
12BUS, DIMITRI44,441,40,000,000,000,000,000,000,00
13PENEV IVANOV, VESELIN43,239,40,002,002,002,240,002,240,00
14GARCIA MIR, JOSEP42,837,60,001,540,504,000,000,000,00
15GONZÁLEZ FARIÑA, ANDREU40,936,40,502,051,502,560,003,200,00
16PORTA TARDÀ, PERE40,335,80,502,562,503,500,003,500,00
17CANAL VICENTE, IVÁN40,137,62,000,000,000,000,000,000,00
18SÁNCHEZ ANSALDI, ANTONIO38,836,20,000,000,003,500,000,000,00
19MARTINEZ DIAZ, MANUEL38,333,83,000,001,500,000,000,000,00
20ROFES ABAD, ROBERT38,238,20,000,000,000,000,000,000,00
21BOLDÚ GUTIÉRREZ, ENRIC37,237,20,000,000,000,000,000,000,00
22PONT NADAL, JOSEP36,636,60,000,000,000,000,000,000,00
23PIÑOL PRIM, ANTONIO36,436,40,000,000,000,000,000,000,00
24ARENY LLENA, JOAN36,436,40,000,000,000,000,000,000,00
25MACIÀ PUJOL, JAUME35,935,90,000,000,000,000,000,000,00
26CARRASQUER SÁNCHEZ, CARLOS35,834,01,500,000,000,000,000,000,00
27POP, MARIUS35,835,80,000,000,000,000,000,000,00
28MORENO MATEU, MANEL34,734,70,000,000,000,000,000,000,00
29PARDINA MUNDO, CARLES34,634,60,000,000,000,000,000,000,00
30NADAL PIQUE, ANGEL34,034,00,500,510,001,790,000,000,00
31PLA AUDI, JOSE ANTONIO33,130,60,000,000,003,500,003,500,00
32PALLÀS RIBÉ, JOSEP31,630,20,000,000,001,790,000,000,00
33BARBERÀ SERRA, JOAN31,431,40,000,000,000,000,000,000,00
34COBOS FUENTES, JOSE ANTONIO31,326,82,501,541,002,240,001,920,00
35BATLLE ARTIGUES, RAMON MARIA30,929,10,001,022,002,050,002,880,00
36CRUZ, ANTONI30,626,80,000,000,000,000,000,000,00
37SALA SECANELL, TONI29,929,90,000,000,000,000,000,000,00
38MAGUILLO VARGAS, JOSÉ MANUEL29,229,20,002,001,502,560,002,240,00
39BADIA PLANES, CARLES29,129,10,000,000,000,000,000,000,00
40CHÁVES IZQUIERDO , CARLOS ARTURO29,027,10,001,020,000,000,000,000,00
41BARRUFET GALLART, JOSEP RAMON28,826,81,501,020,000,000,000,000,00
42ESPAÑA FORCADELL, JUAN27,425,60,000,000,000,000,000,000,00
43SALAT BACARDI, MIQUEL25,425,40,002,003,003,200,004,000,00
44REGALES SANCHEZ, JORDI24,622,80,000,000,000,000,000,000,00
45BONCOMPTE SOLE, RICARDO24,424,40,000,510,002,240,003,500,00
46ROSELL CIERCO, RAMON23,323,30,000,000,000,000,000,000,00
47ROMA LACASA, JORDI23,220,40,500,510,502,300,001,920,00
48OLLER ENSENYAT, JOSEP22,822,80,000,000,000,000,000,000,00
49PRAT BAQUÉ, VICENÇ22,422,40,000,000,000,000,000,000,00
50PLANCHETTE, CHISTIAN GUY21,821,80,000,000,000,000,000,000,00
51BONILLA POZO, DAVID21,221,20,000,000,000,000,000,000,00
52PERELLÓ CARRERAS, JOSEP21,019,22,500,002,502,560,001,920,00
53CASAS DEJUAN, ROBIN20,920,90,000,000,000,000,000,000,00
54ROLLÁN CARVAJAL, ANDRÉS20,820,80,000,510,501,790,001,920,00
55FERRE PICAS, OCTAVI19,619,60,000,000,000,000,000,000,00
56CASALS BOIXADO, JORDI19,619,60,000,000,000,000,002,560,00
57VALLES TORNÉ, JOSEP MARIA19,219,20,000,000,000,000,000,000,00
58RIU DOMENECH, DAVID19,219,20,000,000,000,000,000,000,00
59GARCIA GARCIA, MANEL19,219,20,000,000,000,000,000,000,00
60FUSTE MASSOT, RAMON19,219,20,000,000,000,000,000,000,00
61FARRÉ GALINDO, JOSEP19,219,23,000,001,002,880,002,560,00
62BRAVO VALERO, ESTER19,219,20,000,000,000,000,000,000,00
63GALLARDO CASTILLO, RODRIGO NESTOR18,518,00,000,000,000,000,000,000,00
64OBIS ESCUER, ISMAEL18,316,80,000,000,000,000,000,000,00
65ESTRUCH, MIQUEL18,116,50,000,000,000,000,000,000,00
66BONCOMPTE TREPAT, XAVIER18,018,00,000,000,000,000,000,000,00
67PETROV, OLIMPIA17,617,60,000,000,000,000,000,000,00
68BARBA ESCUER, JOSE LUÍS17,617,60,000,000,000,000,000,000,00
69MARTINEZ CORRIA, ISABEL16,816,80,000,000,000,000,000,000,00
70PONS GOMEZ, AGUSTI16,416,40,001,020,002,240,002,240,00
71CARRILLO VILA, JORDI16,016,00,000,000,000,000,000,000,00
72SERRANO, FRANCISCO15,615,60,000,000,000,000,000,000,00
73GONZALES MORENO, JUAN12,812,80,000,000,000,000,000,000,00
74PUJOL ARIBAU, JOSEP8,08,00,000,000,000,000,000,00
75
76