Rànquing Provincial Absolut

  • Temporada 2018/19
    POS
    Cognoms, Nom
    Punts de Rànquing
    Lliga
    Open 07.10
    Open 23.12
    Open10.03
    Open
    TOP
    P.G.
    1ANDRADE PAJEO, JOSE LUIS79,6079,60,000,000,000,000,0022
    2LATORRE BETRIU, JORDI69,6069,60,000,000,000,000,0012
    3GOMEZ PUIG, RICARD66,2061,20,005,000,000,000,0024
    4MIR FERNANDEZ, ORIOL64,2059,25,000,000,000,000,0017
    5RUBIO CORTADA, JOEL62,9058,40,004,500,000,000,0017
    6FRANCESCH RIBALTA, JOSEP62,4062,40,000,000,000,000,0021
    7FERNANDEZ MARTINEZ, IVAN62,0058,00,004,000,000,000,0020
    8RAZVAM LUCIAN, HIDISAN59,7052,73,503,500,000,000,0017
    9FONTANET ESPINET, XAVIER58,3054,80,003,500,000,000,0016
    10MIRO GALCERAN, MARC58,0055,50,002,500,000,000,0021
    11TORNE CUNILLERA, ERIC55,9047,94,004,000,000,000,0013
    12PAMIES GALLEGO, ALEIX52,6049,60,003,000,000,000,0026
    13MOLINA POCORULL, MARC52,6049,60,003,000,000,000,0016
    14MACIÀ ARCE, JOAN RAMON52,2646,23,502,560,000,000,0027
    15LOPEZ , ADAM52,1048,63,500,000,000,000,0014
    16GONZALEZ TERUEL, DAVID51,8051,80,000,000,000,000,005
    17SUBIRÀ GARCIA, DAVID49,6049,60,000,000,000,000,0026
    18FONTANET, JORDI49,6049,60,000,000,000,000,0026
    19MIRO PONS, FRANCESC49,5046,50,003,000,000,000,005
    20FELIU LERIDA, ALBERT49,2046,00,003,200,000,000,0020
    21CARRERA RUIZ, CESC48,5243,61,923,000,000,000,0015
    22CARRERRA CASTELLO, ALEX48,1041,63,003,500,000,000,0016
    23FERNANDEZ, CRISTIAN48,0048,00,000,000,000,000,0013
    24RIBERA LASA, ALBERT47,6045,10,002,500,000,000,0021
    25SOLANS BARBERÀ, FRANCESC47,5041,03,503,000,000,000,0015
    26LECH LUCASZ, SEBASTIAN47,2047,20,000,000,000,000,0022
    27ESTRUCH ISERN, MARTI47,2044,20,003,000,000,000,0017
    28PALAU PIJUAN, PAU46,5046,50,000,000,000,000,0013
    29SANZ ARBONÉS, AGUSTÍ45,4941,22,501,790,000,000,0012
    30RUBIO COSTA, ROGER45,4045,40,000,000,000,000,0019
    31FONTANET, FRANCESC45,4042,43,000,000,000,000,0014
    32MARGALIDA VACA, CARLES45,2540,23,002,050,000,000,0017
    33TUDELA PERERA, FERRAN45,2039,23,003,000,000,000,0012
    34PALAU, JOAN44,8044,80,000,000,000,000,0018
    35BARRUFET GALLART, JAUME44,6041,63,000,000,000,000,0016
    36CAPDEVILA TILLÓ, BERNAT44,4038,93,002,500,000,000,0023
    37BUS, DIMITRI44,4041,43,000,000,000,000,0019
    38VENDRELL RIBERA, RAMON44,0841,20,002,880,000,000,0017
    39GALLART BARÓN, CARLES43,4040,23,200,000,000,000,0011
    40PENEV IVANOV, VESELIN43,2439,42,301,540,000,000,009
    41GARCIA MIR, JOSEP42,8437,63,002,240,000,000,006
    42SÁNCHEZ ESCUDERO, TONI42,1237,02,882,240,000,000,005
    43SANS BONJORN, GUILLEM41,2041,20,000,000,000,000,004
    44CAMÍ CONEJERO, VICTOR41,2041,20,000,000,000,000,0012
    45GONZÁLEZ FARIÑA, ANDREU40,8836,42,242,240,000,000,004
    46FARRERO CASTELLÀ, ALEIX40,7137,20,513,000,000,000,0012
    47PORTA TARDÀ, PERE40,2835,82,561,920,000,000,003
    48CANAL VICENTE, IVÁN40,1037,62,500,000,000,000,006
    49CANÓS GOMEZ, CARLOS39,4039,40,000,000,000,000,009
    50QUINTANA SOLÉ, GERARD39,0636,50,002,560,000,000,0019
    51LLADONOSA ARRUFAT, GEMMA38,8038,80,000,000,000,000,008
    52SÁNCHEZ ANSALDI, ANTONIO38,7636,20,002,560,000,000,0018
    53MARTINEZ DIAZ, MANUEL38,3033,84,500,000,000,000,0026
    54TUGUES GARCIA, MARC38,2038,20,000,000,000,000,007
    55ROFES ABAD, ROBERT38,2038,20,000,000,000,000,007
    56VENDRELL TITO, PAU37,6037,60,000,000,000,000,006
    57BOLDÚ GUTIÉRREZ, ENRIC37,2037,20,000,000,000,000,0020
    58PONT NADAL, JOSEP36,6036,60,000,000,000,000,0022
    59PIÑOL PRIM, ANTONIO36,4036,40,000,000,000,000,004
    60ARENY LLENA, JOAN36,4036,40,000,000,000,000,000
    61MACIÀ PUJOL, JAUME35,9035,90,000,000,000,000,0027
    62CARRASQUER SÁNCHEZ, CARLOS35,8434,00,001,840,000,000,000
    63POP, MARIUS35,8035,80,000,000,000,000,003
    64MULLER PRUNA, LUCA PAU35,4032,92,500,000,000,000,0013
    65MARTINEZ GARCIA, KILIAN35,4035,40,000,000,000,000,0026
    66GUELL ARAQUE, PAU35,2931,02,242,050,000,000,0028
    67MORENO MATEU, MANEL34,7034,70,000,000,000,000,0015
    68PARDINA MUNDO, CARLES34,6034,60,000,000,000,000,001
    69FELIP SOLE, JAUME34,6034,60,000,000,000,000,006
    70SOLANS VISCASILLAS, VINYET34,0034,00,000,000,000,000,000
    71NADAL PIQUE, ANGEL34,0034,00,000,000,000,000,000
    72SANCHEZ BENET, QUIM33,6026,14,003,500,000,000,003
    73FRANCESCH SANZ, ARNAU33,6033,60,000,000,000,000,002
    74JUNCOSA FLORES, FRANCESC XAVIER33,4031,10,002,300,000,000,0011
    75PLA AUDI, JOSE ANTONIO33,1030,62,500,000,000,000,0010
    76POPAYDUC, IGOR33,0033,00,000,000,000,000,0018
    77AMIGO SHAUMANN, MAX32,0530,00,002,050,000,000,0012
    78PALLÀS RIBÉ, JOSEP31,6330,20,001,430,000,000,006
    79BARBERÀ SERRA, JOAN31,4031,40,000,000,000,000,0018
    80COBOS FUENTES, JOSE ANTONIO31,3526,82,052,500,000,000,0019
    81CAMARASA TORRES, EUDALD31,2328,81,790,640,000,000,0021
    82BATLLE ARTIGUES, RAMON MARIA30,8929,11,790,000,000,000,007
    83CERDAN SANCHEZ, ALEX30,8627,31,641,920,000,000,0019
    84MACIÀ FÈLIX, RAMON30,6030,60,000,000,000,000,001
    85CRUZ, ANTONI30,5826,82,241,540,000,000,0020
    86SALA SECANELL, TONI29,9029,90,000,000,000,000,0015
    87AMILL BORRULL, MARC29,5029,50,000,000,000,000,0011
    88SOLSONA CASTILLO, GUILLEM29,4328,00,001,430,000,000,0019
    89MAYORAL DONAIRE, LAURA29,4029,40,000,000,000,000,0014
    90RIBERA LASA, POL29,3427,70,001,640,000,000,005
    91MAGUILLO VARGAS, JOSÉ MANUEL29,2029,20,000,000,000,000,0022
    92BADIA PLANES, CARLES29,1029,10,000,000,000,000,007
    93SOLANS VISCASILLAS, EDNA29,0425,22,051,790,000,000,0015
    94BONCOMPTE FERNANDEZ, RICARDO29,0426,82,240,000,000,000,0022
    95CHÁVES IZQUIERDO , CARLOS ARTURO29,0227,11,920,000,000,000,003
    96MADUEÑO GORDO, IVAN28,9028,90,000,000,000,000,0023
    97BARRUFET GALLART, JOSEP RAMON28,8526,82,050,000,000,000,0022
    98ESPAÑA FORCADELL, JUAN27,3925,61,790,000,000,000,0022
    99CHAMORRO GARCIA, MIGUEL26,3026,30,000,000,000,000,0011
    100MADUEÑO GORDO, AITOR26,0026,00,000,000,000,000,0016
    101LLOBERA BOSCH, ALBERT26,0026,00,000,000,000,000,0014
    102MORENO JÁIMEZ, JOSE ANTONIO25,6722,81,431,430,000,000,0015
    103SALAT BACARDI, MIQUEL25,4025,40,000,000,000,000,007
    104CAYUELA CODINA, JOSEP25,2025,20,000,000,000,000,000
    105DONAIRE BELLART, JOEL24,8622,32,560,000,000,000,003
    106FERNANDEZ LLAVES, IVAN24,8024,80,000,000,000,000,004
    107REGALES SANCHEZ, JORDI24,6422,81,840,000,000,000,004
    108RULL FARRAN, ROGER24,4024,40,000,000,000,000,0013
    109MONTANÉ SIMON, JORDI24,4024,40,000,000,000,000,0013
    110BONCOMPTE SOLE, RICARDO24,4024,40,000,000,000,000,0016
    111MORENO SAUMELL, MARÇAL24,0024,00,000,000,000,000,0012
    112GARCIA VENDRELL, ÀNGEL23,8023,80,000,000,000,000,002
    113MANAU SELLES, XAVIER23,6023,60,000,000,000,000,0011
    114ROSELL CIERCO, RAMON23,3023,30,000,000,000,000,005
    115ROMA LACASA, JORDI23,1620,41,541,230,000,000,000
    116SAMARRA ARDIACA, PAU22,8022,80,000,000,000,000,006
    117OLLER ENSENYAT, JOSEP22,8022,80,000,000,000,000,006
    118PRAT BAQUÉ, VICENÇ22,4022,40,000,000,000,000,000
    119CADENS ROCA, PAU22,3022,30,000,000,000,000,003
    120PLANCHETTE, CHISTIAN GUY21,8021,80,000,000,000,000,002
    121ANDRES MORENO, ORIOL21,8021,80,000,000,000,000,002
    122CAÑADAS RICO, MARC21,6021,60,000,000,000,000,005
    123BENET BACARDIT, ROGER21,6021,60,000,000,000,000,006
    124TORRADO TRIGO, LUIS21,3021,30,000,000,000,000,001
    125RODRIGUEZ, AUSIAS21,3021,30,000,000,000,000,001
    126IVANOV, DMITRI21,3021,30,000,000,000,000,001
    127MOLINS GALCERAN, JOSEP21,2021,20,000,000,000,000,005
    128COLL LEAL, DANIEL21,2016,42,562,240,000,000,004
    129BONILLA POZO, DAVID21,2021,20,000,000,000,000,005
    130PERELLÓ CARRERAS, JOSEP20,9919,20,001,790,000,000,000
    131CASAS DEJUAN, ROBIN20,9020,90,000,000,000,000,003
    132VERDES FRANQUESA, ANNA20,8020,80,000,000,000,000,000
    133ROLLÁN CARVAJAL, ANDRÉS20,8020,80,000,000,000,000,004
    134PALAU TENA, JOAN MARC20,8020,80,000,000,000,000,004
    135CASAS MARTI, SANTI20,8020,80,000,000,000,000,000
    136BARNIOL CEREROLS, MARC20,8020,80,000,000,000,000,000
    137MARQUILLAS ESTRUCH, ALBERT20,5020,50,000,000,000,000,009
    138SIMON ESPINET, JAUME20,4020,40,000,000,000,000,003
    139ROMA ROS, XENIA20,4020,40,000,000,000,000,000
    140ROMA ROS, NEUS20,4020,40,000,000,000,000,000
    141VARELA, IAGO20,0020,00,000,000,000,000,003
    142MONTARDIT ROS, ERIC20,0020,00,000,000,000,000,002
    143BELLET POCIELLO, MARÇAL20,0020,00,000,000,000,000,001
    144SALVADÓ, JOSEP19,6019,60,000,000,000,000,001
    145FERRE PICAS, OCTAVI19,6019,60,000,000,000,000,000
    146CASAS, FERRAN19,6019,60,000,000,000,000,001
    147CASALS BOIXADO, JORDI19,6019,60,000,000,000,000,004
    148VALLES TORNÉ, JOSEP MARIA19,2019,20,000,000,000,000,000
    149SEGURA MARTINEZ, MARIA19,2019,20,000,000,000,000,000
    150RIU DOMENECH, DAVID19,2019,20,000,000,000,000,000
    151MORENO SAUMELL, GERARD19,2019,20,000,000,000,000,000
    152MONNÉ MATEU, ADRIÀ19,2019,20,000,000,000,000,000
    153MATEU FALCÓ, ABEL19,2019,20,000,000,000,000,000
    154GARCIA GARCIA, MANEL19,2019,20,000,000,000,000,000
    155FUSTE MASSOT, RAMON19,2019,20,000,000,000,000,000
    156FARRÉ GALINDO, JOSEP19,2019,20,000,000,000,000,000
    157DE CASTRO PIÑOL,19,2019,20,000,000,000,000,000
    158CASELLES BODET, PERE19,2019,20,000,000,000,000,000
    159BRAVO VALERO, ESTER19,2019,20,000,000,000,000,000
    160BOTEZATU, RAZVAN19,2019,20,000,000,000,000,000
    161BOSCH CLEMENTE, ARNAU19,2019,20,000,000,000,000,000
    162ALBA EXTREMO, PAU19,2019,20,000,000,000,000,000
    163OREIRO RUIZ, JONATAN18,6215,61,231,790,000,000,000
    164PEIRANO , ROMEO18,5118,00,510,000,000,000,000
    165GALLARDO CASTILLO, RODRIGO NESTOR18,5118,00,510,000,000,000,003
    166OBIS ESCUER, ISMAEL18,3416,81,540,000,000,000,000
    167ESTRUCH, MIQUEL18,1416,50,001,640,000,000,001
    168SALAT GARCIA, GUILLEM18,0018,00,000,000,000,000,000
    169BONCOMPTE TREPAT, XAVIER18,0018,00,000,000,000,000,002
    170PETROV, OLIMPIA17,6017,60,000,000,000,000,002
    171BARBA ESCUER, JOSE LUÍS17,6017,60,000,000,000,000,002
    172BELLVER GARCIA, XAVIER17,2316,00,001,230,000,000,001
    173SANCHEZ ERES, ANTONI16,8016,80,000,000,000,000,003
    174MARTINEZ CORRIA, ISABEL16,8016,80,000,000,000,000,000
    175FIGUERUELO GATNAU, JAN16,8016,80,000,000,000,000,000
    176FIGUERUELO GATNAU, ANTONIO16,8016,80,000,000,000,000,000
    177PONS GOMEZ, AGUSTI16,4016,40,000,000,000,000,003
    178MOLINS MILLAN, ALEIX16,4016,40,000,000,000,000,002
    179TAYLOR, JOEL16,0713,21,431,430,000,000,000
    180CARRILLO VILA, JORDI16,0016,00,000,000,000,000,000
    181CAMI CONEJERO, ORIOL16,0016,00,000,000,000,000,000
    182VALL, JOAN15,6015,60,000,000,000,000,000
    183SERRANO, FRANCISCO15,6015,60,000,000,000,000,000
    184NUÑO ELIAS, SERGI15,6015,60,000,000,000,000,000
    185GINÉ FIGUEREO, CRISTIAN15,6015,60,000,000,000,000,000
    186FALGUERA RIU, MATEU15,6015,60,000,000,000,000,000
    187RAMOS SELLART, MANEL15,2015,20,000,000,000,000,006
    188MESTRES SOLANS, NIL14,8014,80,000,000,000,000,000
    189PERELLÓ SALVIA, MARC14,4313,21,230,000,000,000,000
    190PUJOL ALABAU, JOSEP13,3013,30,000,000,000,000,001
    191RAYA, SERGI13,2013,20,000,000,000,000,000
    192RAYA, ADRIÀ13,2013,20,000,000,000,000,000
    193MOLINS , MARINA13,2013,20,000,000,000,000,000
    194JIMENEZ LOPEZ, JAVIER13,2013,20,000,000,000,000,006
    195GONZALES MORENO, JUAN12,8012,80,000,000,000,000,000
    196RODRIGUEZ FERNANDEZ, ARNAU12,0012,00,000,000,000,000,003
    197TRIGO CASTRO, LLUIS CARLOS11,6011,60,000,000,000,000,004
    198VIDAL COLILLES, GAIA10,8010,80,000,000,000,000,000
    199TRAVESSET HERNANDEZ, POL10,8010,80,000,000,000,000,000
    200SARRI MOLINS, ARNAU10,8010,80,000,000,000,000,000
  • Temporada 2017/18