Rànquing Provincial Absolut

  • Temporada 2018/19
    POS
    Cognoms, Nom
    Punts de Rànquing
    Lliga
    Open 07.10
    Open 23.12
    Open10.03
    Open 24.03
    TOP
    P.G.
    1GOMEZ PUIG, RICARD101,0086,00,005,005,005,000,0034
    2FERNANDEZ MARTINEZ, IVAN91,3082,80,004,000,004,500,0030
    3RAZVAM LUCIAN, HIDISAN89,1064,13,503,504,503,5010,0023
    4MACIÀ ARCE, JOAN RAMON86,6667,43,502,563,003,207,0029
    5CARRERRA CASTELLO, ALEX84,7067,73,003,503,503,004,0018
    6FONTANET ESPINET, XAVIER81,5078,00,003,500,000,000,0024
    7ANDRADE PAJEO, JOSE LUIS79,6079,60,000,000,000,000,0022
    8TORNE CUNILLERA, ERIC77,6053,14,004,004,003,509,0013
    9LATORRE BETRIU, JORDI74,2074,20,000,000,000,000,0013
    10RUBIO CORTADA, JOEL70,5062,00,004,500,004,000,0018
    11SOLANS BARBERÀ, FRANCESC69,2056,23,503,003,503,000,0017
    12MIRO GALCERAN, MARC69,0066,50,002,500,000,000,0023
    13MIR FERNANDEZ, ORIOL67,8062,85,000,000,000,000,0017
    14FRANCESCH RIBALTA, JOSEP66,8066,80,000,000,000,000,0023
    15GONZALEZ TERUEL, DAVID66,2066,20,000,000,000,000,005
    16MIRO PONS, FRANCESC64,3061,30,003,000,000,000,006
    17CARRERA RUIZ, CESC63,8149,11,923,001,790,008,0016
    18MOLINA POCORULL, MARC63,6060,60,003,000,000,000,0018
    19PAMIES GALLEGO, ALEIX63,2052,20,003,003,004,001,0027
    20PORTA TARDÀ, PERE62,0050,32,561,921,922,303,003
    21PENEV IVANOV, VESELIN60,2451,10,001,543,002,562,009
    22SANZ ARBONÉS, AGUSTÍ58,5954,32,501,790,000,000,0013
    23GONZÁLEZ FARIÑA, ANDREU57,2046,62,242,242,242,881,004
    24SUBIRÀ GARCIA, DAVID56,0056,00,000,000,000,000,0030
    25CAPDEVILA TILLÓ, BERNAT55,4842,13,002,502,880,005,0023
    26LOPEZ , ADAM55,2051,73,500,000,000,000,0015
    27GARCIA MIR, JOSEP53,9046,13,002,240,002,560,006
    28MULLER PRUNA, LUCA PAU53,3038,12,500,003,203,506,0017
    29BARRUFET GALLART, JAUME53,3047,33,000,000,003,000,0018
    30RIBERA LASA, ALBERT52,2348,30,002,501,430,000,0023
    31ESTRUCH ISERN, MARTI52,0446,80,003,000,002,240,0018
    32FERNANDEZ, CRISTIAN51,1051,10,000,000,000,000,0014
    33VENDRELL RIBERA, RAMON51,0843,20,002,880,000,005,0017
    34PLA AUDI, JOSE ANTONIO50,7040,22,500,003,003,002,0010
    35LECH LUCASZ, SEBASTIAN50,7047,20,000,003,500,000,0022
    36QUINTANA SOLÉ, GERARD50,6640,10,002,566,500,001,5019
    37COBOS FUENTES, JOSE ANTONIO50,2938,82,052,501,923,002,0021
    38FONTANET, JORDI49,6049,60,000,000,000,000,0026
    39FELIU LERIDA, ALBERT49,2046,00,003,200,000,000,0020
    40PALAU PIJUAN, PAU48,9048,90,000,000,000,000,0013
    41FONTANET, FRANCESC48,9045,93,000,000,000,000,0014
    42TUDELA PERERA, FERRAN48,4042,43,003,000,000,000,0014
    43MARGALIDA VACA, CARLES48,2540,23,002,053,000,000,0017
    44CRUZ, ANTONI48,0738,22,241,542,052,052,0029
    45RUBIO COSTA, ROGER47,4047,40,000,000,000,000,0019
    46GALLART BARÓN, CARLES46,6043,43,200,000,000,000,0013
    47PALAU, JOAN44,8044,80,000,000,000,000,0018
    48SÁNCHEZ ESCUDERO, TONI44,7239,62,882,240,000,000,006
    49SALAT BACARDI, MIQUEL44,6044,60,000,000,000,000,009
    50GUELL ARAQUE, PAU44,5335,02,242,052,240,003,0032
    51BUS, DIMITRI44,4041,43,000,000,000,000,0019
    52CAMÍ CONEJERO, VICTOR43,8043,80,000,000,000,000,0013
    53FARRERO CASTELLÀ, ALEIX43,7137,20,513,003,000,000,0012
    54CANAL VICENTE, IVÁN42,1039,62,500,000,000,000,006
    55SÁNCHEZ ANSALDI, ANTONIO41,7639,20,002,560,000,000,0018
    56MADUEÑO GORDO, IVAN41,5233,10,000,003,001,923,5026
    57CANÓS GOMEZ, CARLOS41,4041,40,000,000,000,000,009
    58SANS BONJORN, GUILLEM41,2041,20,000,000,000,000,004
    59COLL LEAL, DANIEL41,0033,22,562,240,003,000,0012
    60LLADONOSA ARRUFAT, GEMMA40,8040,80,000,000,000,000,008
    61VENDRELL TITO, PAU40,2040,20,000,000,000,000,007
    62TUGUES GARCIA, MARC40,2040,20,000,000,000,000,007
    63ROFES ABAD, ROBERT40,2040,20,000,000,000,000,007
    64CERDAN SANCHEZ, ALEX40,1330,51,641,922,051,023,0021
    65AMIGO SHAUMANN, MAX39,8836,30,002,050,001,540,0015
    66BONCOMPTE SOLE, RICARDO39,8833,00,000,001,923,002,0016
    67POP, MARIUS39,4437,80,000,001,640,000,003
    68PERELLÓ CARRERAS, JOSEP39,4328,00,001,792,562,564,500
    69PONT NADAL, JOSEP39,2039,20,000,000,000,000,0024
    70BATLLE ARTIGUES, RAMON MARIA39,0133,61,790,001,791,840,007
    71JUNCOSA FLORES, FRANCESC XAVIER38,9232,70,002,301,920,002,0011
    72PIÑOL PRIM, ANTONIO38,4038,40,000,000,000,000,004
    73MARTINEZ DIAZ, MANUEL38,3033,84,500,000,000,000,0026
    74CAMARASA TORRES, EUDALD38,2630,41,790,641,641,792,0022
    75CARRASQUER SÁNCHEZ, CARLOS37,8436,00,001,840,000,000,000
    76PARDINA MUNDO, CARLES37,2037,20,000,000,000,000,002
    77BOLDÚ GUTIÉRREZ, ENRIC37,2037,20,000,000,000,000,0020
    78MARQUILLAS ESTRUCH, ALBERT36,8036,80,000,000,000,000,0016
    79SANCHEZ BENET, QUIM36,7029,24,003,500,000,000,004
    80FELIP SOLE, JAUME36,6036,60,000,000,000,000,006
    81MAGUILLO VARGAS, JOSÉ MANUEL36,4436,40,000,000,000,000,0024
    82MADUEÑO GORDO, AITOR36,4230,20,000,002,301,922,0019
    83ARENY LLENA, JOAN36,4036,40,000,000,000,000,000
    84SOLANS VISCASILLAS, VINYET36,0036,00,000,000,000,000,000
    85RIBERA LASA, POL35,9730,90,001,641,430,002,005
    86MACIÀ PUJOL, JAUME35,9035,90,000,000,000,000,0027
    87FRANCESCH SANZ, ARNAU35,6035,60,000,000,000,000,002
    88MARTINEZ GARCIA, KILIAN35,4035,40,000,000,000,000,0026
    89AMILL BORRULL, MARC35,3035,30,000,000,000,000,0013
    90SOLANS VISCASILLAS, EDNA34,9026,42,051,791,840,822,0015
    91MORENO MATEU, MANEL34,7034,70,000,000,000,000,0015
    92PALLÀS RIBÉ, JOSEP34,1332,70,001,430,000,000,006
    93NADAL PIQUE, ANGEL34,0034,00,000,000,000,000,000
    94POPAYDUC, IGOR33,0033,00,000,000,000,000,0018
    95MACIÀ FÈLIX, RAMON32,6032,60,000,000,000,000,001
    96ROMA LACASA, JORDI31,9826,41,541,230,000,822,000
    97BADIA PLANES, CARLES31,7031,70,000,000,000,000,009
    98BARBERÀ SERRA, JOAN31,4031,40,000,000,000,000,0018
    99LLOBERA BOSCH, ALBERT31,0728,00,000,002,051,020,0016
    100CAYUELA CODINA, JOSEP31,0028,00,000,003,000,000,000
    101SOLSONA CASTILLO, GUILLEM30,6329,20,001,430,000,000,0019
    102CARRILLO VILA, JORDI30,4030,40,000,000,000,000,000
    103CAMI CONEJERO, ORIOL30,4030,40,000,000,000,000,000
    104MESTRES SOLANS, NIL30,2030,20,000,000,000,000,002
    105ESTRUCH, MIQUEL29,9826,10,001,640,002,240,001
    106SALA SECANELL, TONI29,9029,90,000,000,000,000,0015
    107MORENO SAUMELL, MARÇAL29,8627,20,000,001,431,230,0014
    108MAYORAL DONAIRE, LAURA29,4029,40,000,000,000,000,0014
    109ESPAÑA FORCADELL, JUAN29,3927,61,790,000,000,000,0024
    110CHAMORRO GARCIA, MIGUEL29,3026,30,000,000,000,003,0011
    111BONCOMPTE FERNANDEZ, RICARDO29,0426,82,240,000,000,000,0022
    112CHÁVES IZQUIERDO , CARLOS ARTURO29,0227,11,920,000,000,000,003
    113DONAIRE BELLART, JOEL28,8622,32,560,000,000,004,003
    114BARRUFET GALLART, JOSEP RAMON28,8526,82,050,000,000,000,0022
    115GONZALES MORENO, JUAN28,8028,80,000,000,000,000,000
    116MORENO JÁIMEZ, JOSE ANTONIO27,6924,01,431,430,000,820,0015
    117VIVES MENA, ARNAU26,9026,90,000,000,000,000,009
    118MONTANÉ SIMON, JORDI26,4024,40,000,000,000,002,0013
    119FERNANDEZ LLAVES, IVAN24,8024,80,000,000,000,000,004
    120REGALES SANCHEZ, JORDI24,6422,81,840,000,000,000,004
    121RULL FARRAN, ROGER24,4024,40,000,000,000,000,0013
    122SAMARRA ARDIACA, PAU24,0024,00,000,000,000,000,006
    123OLLER ENSENYAT, JOSEP24,0024,00,000,000,000,000,006
    124ROLLÁN CARVAJAL, ANDRÉS23,9223,90,000,000,000,000,004
    125GARCIA VENDRELL, ÀNGEL23,8023,80,000,000,000,000,002
    126MANAU SELLES, XAVIER23,6023,60,000,000,000,000,0011
    127ROSELL CIERCO, RAMON23,3023,30,000,000,000,000,005
    128CAÑADAS RICO, MARC23,2023,20,000,000,000,000,006
    129BENET BACARDIT, ROGER23,2023,20,000,000,000,000,007
    130RODRIGUEZ, AUSIAS23,0921,30,000,001,790,000,001
    131FARRÉ GALINDO, JOSEP22,9623,00,000,000,000,000,000
    132MONNÉ MATEU, ADRIÀ22,8321,60,000,000,001,230,000
    133BELLET POCIELLO, MARÇAL22,8022,80,000,000,000,000,002
    134CASAS DEJUAN, ROBIN22,5022,50,000,000,000,000,003
    135PRAT BAQUÉ, VICENÇ22,4022,40,000,000,000,000,000
    136MOLINS GALCERAN, JOSEP22,4022,40,000,000,000,000,005
    137BONILLA POZO, DAVID22,4022,40,000,000,000,000,005
    138PUJOL ALABAU, JOSEP22,3221,30,000,000,001,020,001
    139CADENS ROCA, PAU22,3022,30,000,000,000,000,003
    140PONS GOMEZ, AGUSTI22,2422,20,000,000,000,000,005
    141CASALS BOIXADO, JORDI22,1622,20,000,000,000,000,004
    142PALAU TENA, JOAN MARC22,0022,00,000,000,000,000,004
    143PLANCHETTE, CHISTIAN GUY21,8021,80,000,000,000,000,002
    144ANDRES MORENO, ORIOL21,8021,80,000,000,000,000,002
    145VARELA, IAGO21,6021,60,000,000,000,000,004
    146ROMA ROS, XENIA21,6021,60,000,000,000,000,000
    147ROMA ROS, NEUS21,6021,60,000,000,000,000,000
    148MORENO SAUMELL, GERARD21,6021,60,000,000,000,000,000
    149MATEU FALCÓ, ABEL21,6021,60,000,000,000,000,000
    150ALBA EXTREMO, PAU21,6021,60,000,000,000,000,000
    151TORRADO TRIGO, LUIS21,3021,30,000,000,000,000,001
    152IVANOV, DMITRI21,3021,30,000,000,000,000,001
    153MONTARDIT ROS, ERIC21,2021,20,000,000,000,000,002
    154VERDES FRANQUESA, ANNA20,8020,80,000,000,000,000,000
    155SALVADÓ, JOSEP20,8020,80,000,000,000,000,001
    156FERRE PICAS, OCTAVI20,8020,80,000,000,000,000,000
    157CASAS, FERRAN20,8020,80,000,000,000,000,001
    158CASAS MARTI, SANTI20,8020,80,000,000,000,000,000
    159BARNIOL CEREROLS, MARC20,8020,80,000,000,000,000,000
    160VALLES TORNÉ, JOSEP MARIA20,4020,40,000,000,000,000,000
    161SIMON ESPINET, JAUME20,4020,40,000,000,000,000,003
    162SEGURA MARTINEZ, MARIA20,4020,40,000,000,000,000,000
    163GARCIA GARCIA, MANEL20,4020,40,000,000,000,000,000
    164FUSTE MASSOT, RAMON20,4020,40,000,000,000,000,000
    165DE CASTRO PIÑOL,20,4020,40,000,000,000,000,000
    166CASELLES BODET, PERE20,4020,40,000,000,000,000,000
    167BRAVO VALERO, ESTER20,4020,40,000,000,000,000,000
    168BOTEZATU, RAZVAN20,4020,40,000,000,000,000,000
    169BOSCH CLEMENTE, ARNAU20,4020,40,000,000,000,000,000
    170OREIRO RUIZ, JONATAN19,4415,61,231,790,000,820,000
    171SALAT GARCIA, GUILLEM19,2019,20,000,000,000,000,000
    172RIU DOMENECH, DAVID19,2019,20,000,000,000,000,000
    173BARBA ESCUER, JOSE LUÍS19,2019,20,000,000,000,000,003
    174TAYLOR, JOEL18,7014,41,431,431,430,000,000
    175PEIRANO , ROMEO18,5118,00,510,000,000,000,000
    176GALLARDO CASTILLO, RODRIGO NESTOR18,5118,00,510,000,000,000,003
    177BELLVER GARCIA, XAVIER18,4317,20,001,230,000,000,001
    178OBIS ESCUER, ISMAEL18,3416,81,540,000,000,000,000
    179SANCHEZ ERES, ANTONI18,0018,00,000,000,000,000,003
    180MOLINS MILLAN, ALEIX18,0018,00,000,000,000,000,003
    181BONCOMPTE TREPAT, XAVIER18,0018,00,000,000,000,000,002
    182PETROV, OLIMPIA17,6017,60,000,000,000,000,002
    183VALL, JOAN16,8016,80,000,000,000,000,000
    184NUÑO ELIAS, SERGI16,8016,80,000,000,000,000,000
    185MARTINEZ CORRIA, ISABEL16,8016,80,000,000,000,000,000
    186GINÉ FIGUEREO, CRISTIAN16,8016,80,000,000,000,000,000
    187FIGUERUELO GATNAU, JAN16,8016,80,000,000,000,000,000
    188FIGUERUELO GATNAU, ANTONIO16,8016,80,000,000,000,000,000
    189PERELLÓ SALVIA, MARC15,6314,41,230,000,000,000,000
    190SERRANO, FRANCISCO15,6015,60,000,000,000,000,000
    191FALGUERA RIU, MATEU15,6015,60,000,000,000,000,000
    192RAMOS SELLART, MANEL15,2015,20,000,000,000,000,006
    193RAYA, SERGI14,4014,40,000,000,000,000,000
    194RAYA, ADRIÀ14,4014,40,000,000,000,000,000
    195MOLINS , MARINA14,4014,40,000,000,000,000,000
    196JIMENEZ LOPEZ, JAVIER13,2013,20,000,000,000,000,006
    197TRINCA, IONEL12,9813,00,000,000,000,000,000
    198MARTÍNEZ LÀZARO, XAVIER12,705,20,000,004,003,500,004
    199RODRIGUEZ FERNANDEZ, ARNAU12,0012,00,000,000,000,000,003
    200TRIGO CASTRO, LLUIS CARLOS11,6011,60,000,000,000,000,004
  • Temporada 2017/18