Rànquing Provincial Absolut

  • Temporada 2018/19
    POS
    Cognoms, Nom
    Punts de Rànquing
    Lliga
    Open 07.10
    Open 23.12
    Open10.03
    Open 24.03
    TOP
    P.G.
    1GOMEZ PUIG, RICARD84,2069,20,005,005,005,000,0027
    2ANDRADE PAJEO, JOSE LUIS79,6079,60,000,000,000,000,0022
    3RAZVAM LUCIAN, HIDISAN79,1064,13,503,504,503,500,0023
    4FERNANDEZ MARTINEZ, IVAN74,5066,00,004,000,004,500,0023
    5LATORRE BETRIU, JORDI74,2074,20,000,000,000,000,0013
    6RUBIO CORTADA, JOEL70,5062,00,004,500,004,000,0018
    7MIRO GALCERAN, MARC69,0066,50,002,500,000,000,0023
    8TORNE CUNILLERA, ERIC68,6053,14,004,004,003,500,0013
    9MIR FERNANDEZ, ORIOL67,8062,85,000,000,000,000,0017
    10FRANCESCH RIBALTA, JOSEP66,8066,80,000,000,000,000,0023
    11GONZALEZ TERUEL, DAVID66,2066,20,000,000,000,000,005
    12FONTANET ESPINET, XAVIER65,5062,00,003,500,000,000,0018
    13MOLINA POCORULL, MARC63,6060,60,003,000,000,000,0018
    14PAMIES GALLEGO, ALEIX62,2052,20,003,003,004,000,0027
    15CARRERRA CASTELLO, ALEX62,2049,23,003,503,503,000,0018
    16MACIÀ ARCE, JOAN RAMON61,6649,43,502,563,003,200,0029
    17MIRO PONS, FRANCESC59,8056,80,003,000,000,000,006
    18SOLANS BARBERÀ, FRANCESC57,2044,23,503,003,503,000,0017
    19SUBIRÀ GARCIA, DAVID56,0056,00,000,000,000,000,0030
    20CARRERA RUIZ, CESC55,8149,11,923,001,790,000,0016
    21LOPEZ , ADAM55,2051,73,500,000,000,000,0015
    22RIBERA LASA, ALBERT52,2348,30,002,501,430,000,0023
    23ESTRUCH ISERN, MARTI52,0446,80,003,000,002,240,0018
    24FERNANDEZ, CRISTIAN51,1051,10,000,000,000,000,0014
    25BARRUFET GALLART, JAUME50,8044,83,000,000,003,000,0018
    26LECH LUCASZ, SEBASTIAN50,7047,20,000,003,500,000,0022
    27CAPDEVILA TILLÓ, BERNAT50,4842,13,002,502,880,000,0023
    28FONTANET, JORDI49,6049,60,000,000,000,000,0026
    29FELIU LERIDA, ALBERT49,2046,00,003,200,000,000,0020
    30QUINTANA SOLÉ, GERARD49,1640,10,002,566,500,000,0019
    31PALAU PIJUAN, PAU48,9048,90,000,000,000,000,0013
    32PENEV IVANOV, VESELIN48,5041,40,001,543,002,560,009
    33TUDELA PERERA, FERRAN48,4042,43,003,000,000,000,0014
    34MARGALIDA VACA, CARLES48,2540,23,002,053,000,000,0017
    35SANZ ARBONÉS, AGUSTÍ48,0943,82,501,790,000,000,0013
    36GONZÁLEZ FARIÑA, ANDREU48,0038,42,242,242,242,880,004
    37RUBIO COSTA, ROGER47,4047,40,000,000,000,000,0019
    38GARCIA MIR, JOSEP47,4039,63,002,240,002,560,006
    39MULLER PRUNA, LUCA PAU47,3038,12,500,003,203,500,0017
    40GALLART BARÓN, CARLES46,6043,43,200,000,000,000,0013
    41PORTA TARDÀ, PERE46,5037,82,561,921,922,300,003
    42VENDRELL RIBERA, RAMON46,0843,20,002,880,000,000,0017
    43FONTANET, FRANCESC45,4042,43,000,000,000,000,0014
    44PALAU, JOAN44,8044,80,000,000,000,000,0018
    45SÁNCHEZ ESCUDERO, TONI44,7239,62,882,240,000,000,006
    46BUS, DIMITRI44,4041,43,000,000,000,000,0019
    47CAMÍ CONEJERO, VICTOR43,8043,80,000,000,000,000,0013
    48FARRERO CASTELLÀ, ALEIX43,7137,20,513,003,000,000,0012
    49CANAL VICENTE, IVÁN42,1039,62,500,000,000,000,006
    50GUELL ARAQUE, PAU41,5335,02,242,052,240,000,0032
    51CANÓS GOMEZ, CARLOS41,4041,40,000,000,000,000,009
    52SANS BONJORN, GUILLEM41,2041,20,000,000,000,000,004
    53LLADONOSA ARRUFAT, GEMMA40,8040,80,000,000,000,000,008
    54PLA AUDI, JOSE ANTONIO40,7032,22,500,003,003,000,0010
    55VENDRELL TITO, PAU40,2040,20,000,000,000,000,007
    56TUGUES GARCIA, MARC40,2040,20,000,000,000,000,007
    57ROFES ABAD, ROBERT40,2040,20,000,000,000,000,007
    58AMIGO SHAUMANN, MAX39,8836,30,002,050,001,540,0015
    59POP, MARIUS39,4437,80,000,001,640,000,003
    60PONT NADAL, JOSEP39,2039,20,000,000,000,000,0024
    61COBOS FUENTES, JOSE ANTONIO38,8729,42,052,501,923,000,0021
    62SÁNCHEZ ANSALDI, ANTONIO38,7636,20,002,560,000,000,0018
    63PIÑOL PRIM, ANTONIO38,4038,40,000,000,000,000,004
    64MARTINEZ DIAZ, MANUEL38,3033,84,500,000,000,000,0026
    65MADUEÑO GORDO, IVAN38,0233,10,000,003,001,920,0026
    66CARRASQUER SÁNCHEZ, CARLOS37,8436,00,001,840,000,000,000
    67PARDINA MUNDO, CARLES37,2037,20,000,000,000,000,002
    68BOLDÚ GUTIÉRREZ, ENRIC37,2037,20,000,000,000,000,0020
    69CERDAN SANCHEZ, ALEX37,1330,51,641,922,051,020,0021
    70JUNCOSA FLORES, FRANCESC XAVIER36,9232,70,002,301,920,000,0011
    71SANCHEZ BENET, QUIM36,7029,24,003,500,000,000,004
    72FELIP SOLE, JAUME36,6036,60,000,000,000,000,006
    73ARENY LLENA, JOAN36,4036,40,000,000,000,000,000
    74CRUZ, ANTONI36,2728,42,241,542,052,050,0021
    75CAMARASA TORRES, EUDALD36,2630,41,790,641,641,790,0022
    76BATLLE ARTIGUES, RAMON MARIA36,1330,71,790,001,791,840,007
    77SOLANS VISCASILLAS, VINYET36,0036,00,000,000,000,000,000
    78MACIÀ PUJOL, JAUME35,9035,90,000,000,000,000,0027
    79FRANCESCH SANZ, ARNAU35,6035,60,000,000,000,000,002
    80MARTINEZ GARCIA, KILIAN35,4035,40,000,000,000,000,0026
    81AMILL BORRULL, MARC35,3035,30,000,000,000,000,0013
    82MORENO MATEU, MANEL34,7034,70,000,000,000,000,0015
    83MADUEÑO GORDO, AITOR34,4230,20,000,002,301,920,0019
    84NADAL PIQUE, ANGEL34,0034,00,000,000,000,000,000
    85RIBERA LASA, POL33,9730,90,001,641,430,000,005
    86POPAYDUC, IGOR33,0033,00,000,000,000,000,0018
    87SOLANS VISCASILLAS, EDNA32,9026,42,051,791,840,820,0015
    88MACIÀ FÈLIX, RAMON32,6032,60,000,000,000,000,001
    89BADIA PLANES, CARLES31,7031,70,000,000,000,000,009
    90PALLÀS RIBÉ, JOSEP31,6330,20,001,430,000,000,006
    91BARBERÀ SERRA, JOAN31,4031,40,000,000,000,000,0018
    92MAGUILLO VARGAS, JOSÉ MANUEL31,2031,20,000,000,000,000,0024
    93LLOBERA BOSCH, ALBERT31,0728,00,000,002,051,020,0016
    94CAYUELA CODINA, JOSEP31,0028,00,000,003,000,000,000
    95SOLSONA CASTILLO, GUILLEM30,6329,20,001,430,000,000,0019
    96SALA SECANELL, TONI29,9029,90,000,000,000,000,0015
    97MORENO SAUMELL, MARÇAL29,8627,20,000,001,431,230,0014
    98MAYORAL DONAIRE, LAURA29,4029,40,000,000,000,000,0014
    99ESPAÑA FORCADELL, JUAN29,3927,61,790,000,000,000,0024
    100BONCOMPTE SOLE, RICARDO29,3224,40,000,001,923,000,0016
    101BONCOMPTE FERNANDEZ, RICARDO29,0426,82,240,000,000,000,0022
    102CHÁVES IZQUIERDO , CARLOS ARTURO29,0227,11,920,000,000,000,003
    103BARRUFET GALLART, JOSEP RAMON28,8526,82,050,000,000,000,0022
    104SALAT BACARDI, MIQUEL28,6028,60,000,000,000,000,009
    105MORENO JÁIMEZ, JOSE ANTONIO27,6924,01,431,430,000,820,0015
    106PERELLÓ CARRERAS, JOSEP27,3120,40,001,792,562,560,000
    107VIVES MENA, ARNAU26,9026,90,000,000,000,000,009
    108CHAMORRO GARCIA, MIGUEL26,3026,30,000,000,000,000,0011
    109ROMA LACASA, JORDI25,1821,61,541,230,000,820,000
    110DONAIRE BELLART, JOEL24,8622,32,560,000,000,000,003
    111FERNANDEZ LLAVES, IVAN24,8024,80,000,000,000,000,004
    112REGALES SANCHEZ, JORDI24,6422,81,840,000,000,000,004
    113RULL FARRAN, ROGER24,4024,40,000,000,000,000,0013
    114MONTANÉ SIMON, JORDI24,4024,40,000,000,000,000,0013
    115COLL LEAL, DANIEL24,2016,42,562,240,003,000,004
    116SAMARRA ARDIACA, PAU24,0024,00,000,000,000,000,006
    117OLLER ENSENYAT, JOSEP24,0024,00,000,000,000,000,006
    118GARCIA VENDRELL, ÀNGEL23,8023,80,000,000,000,000,002
    119MANAU SELLES, XAVIER23,6023,60,000,000,000,000,0011
    120ROSELL CIERCO, RAMON23,3023,30,000,000,000,000,005
    121CAÑADAS RICO, MARC23,2023,20,000,000,000,000,006
    122BENET BACARDIT, ROGER23,2023,20,000,000,000,000,007
    123RODRIGUEZ, AUSIAS23,0921,30,000,001,790,000,001
    124MONNÉ MATEU, ADRIÀ22,8321,60,000,000,001,230,000
    125BELLET POCIELLO, MARÇAL22,8022,80,000,000,000,000,002
    126CASAS DEJUAN, ROBIN22,5022,50,000,000,000,000,003
    127PRAT BAQUÉ, VICENÇ22,4022,40,000,000,000,000,000
    128MOLINS GALCERAN, JOSEP22,4022,40,000,000,000,000,005
    129BONILLA POZO, DAVID22,4022,40,000,000,000,000,005
    130PUJOL ALABAU, JOSEP22,3221,30,000,000,001,020,001
    131CADENS ROCA, PAU22,3022,30,000,000,000,000,003
    132ROLLÁN CARVAJAL, ANDRÉS22,0022,00,000,000,000,000,004
    133PALAU TENA, JOAN MARC22,0022,00,000,000,000,000,004
    134PLANCHETTE, CHISTIAN GUY21,8021,80,000,000,000,000,002
    135ANDRES MORENO, ORIOL21,8021,80,000,000,000,000,002
    136VARELA, IAGO21,6021,60,000,000,000,000,004
    137ROMA ROS, XENIA21,6021,60,000,000,000,000,000
    138ROMA ROS, NEUS21,6021,60,000,000,000,000,000
    139MORENO SAUMELL, GERARD21,6021,60,000,000,000,000,000
    140MATEU FALCÓ, ABEL21,6021,60,000,000,000,000,000
    141ALBA EXTREMO, PAU21,6021,60,000,000,000,000,000
    142TORRADO TRIGO, LUIS21,3021,30,000,000,000,000,001
    143IVANOV, DMITRI21,3021,30,000,000,000,000,001
    144MONTARDIT ROS, ERIC21,2021,20,000,000,000,000,002
    145VERDES FRANQUESA, ANNA20,8020,80,000,000,000,000,000
    146SALVADÓ, JOSEP20,8020,80,000,000,000,000,001
    147FERRE PICAS, OCTAVI20,8020,80,000,000,000,000,000
    148CASAS, FERRAN20,8020,80,000,000,000,000,001
    149CASAS MARTI, SANTI20,8020,80,000,000,000,000,000
    150BARNIOL CEREROLS, MARC20,8020,80,000,000,000,000,000
    151MARQUILLAS ESTRUCH, ALBERT20,5020,50,000,000,000,000,009
    152VALLES TORNÉ, JOSEP MARIA20,4020,40,000,000,000,000,000
    153SIMON ESPINET, JAUME20,4020,40,000,000,000,000,003
    154SEGURA MARTINEZ, MARIA20,4020,40,000,000,000,000,000
    155GARCIA GARCIA, MANEL20,4020,40,000,000,000,000,000
    156FUSTE MASSOT, RAMON20,4020,40,000,000,000,000,000
    157FARRÉ GALINDO, JOSEP20,4020,40,000,000,000,000,000
    158DE CASTRO PIÑOL,20,4020,40,000,000,000,000,000
    159CASELLES BODET, PERE20,4020,40,000,000,000,000,000
    160BRAVO VALERO, ESTER20,4020,40,000,000,000,000,000
    161BOTEZATU, RAZVAN20,4020,40,000,000,000,000,000
    162BOSCH CLEMENTE, ARNAU20,4020,40,000,000,000,000,000
    163ESTRUCH, MIQUEL20,3816,50,001,640,002,240,001
    164CASALS BOIXADO, JORDI19,6019,60,000,000,000,000,004
    165OREIRO RUIZ, JONATAN19,4415,61,231,790,000,820,000
    166SALAT GARCIA, GUILLEM19,2019,20,000,000,000,000,000
    167RIU DOMENECH, DAVID19,2019,20,000,000,000,000,000
    168BARBA ESCUER, JOSE LUÍS19,2019,20,000,000,000,000,003
    169TAYLOR, JOEL18,7014,41,431,431,430,000,000
    170PEIRANO , ROMEO18,5118,00,510,000,000,000,000
    171GALLARDO CASTILLO, RODRIGO NESTOR18,5118,00,510,000,000,000,003
    172BELLVER GARCIA, XAVIER18,4317,20,001,230,000,000,001
    173PONS GOMEZ, AGUSTI18,4018,40,000,000,000,000,005
    174OBIS ESCUER, ISMAEL18,3416,81,540,000,000,000,000
    175SANCHEZ ERES, ANTONI18,0018,00,000,000,000,000,003
    176MOLINS MILLAN, ALEIX18,0018,00,000,000,000,000,003
    177BONCOMPTE TREPAT, XAVIER18,0018,00,000,000,000,000,002
    178PETROV, OLIMPIA17,6017,60,000,000,000,000,002
    179VALL, JOAN16,8016,80,000,000,000,000,000
    180NUÑO ELIAS, SERGI16,8016,80,000,000,000,000,000
    181MARTINEZ CORRIA, ISABEL16,8016,80,000,000,000,000,000
    182GINÉ FIGUEREO, CRISTIAN16,8016,80,000,000,000,000,000
    183FIGUERUELO GATNAU, JAN16,8016,80,000,000,000,000,000
    184FIGUERUELO GATNAU, ANTONIO16,8016,80,000,000,000,000,000
    185CARRILLO VILA, JORDI16,0016,00,000,000,000,000,000
    186CAMI CONEJERO, ORIOL16,0016,00,000,000,000,000,000
    187PERELLÓ SALVIA, MARC15,6314,41,230,000,000,000,000
    188SERRANO, FRANCISCO15,6015,60,000,000,000,000,000
    189FALGUERA RIU, MATEU15,6015,60,000,000,000,000,000
    190RAMOS SELLART, MANEL15,2015,20,000,000,000,000,006
    191MESTRES SOLANS, NIL14,8014,80,000,000,000,000,000
    192RAYA, SERGI14,4014,40,000,000,000,000,000
    193RAYA, ADRIÀ14,4014,40,000,000,000,000,000
    194MOLINS , MARINA14,4014,40,000,000,000,000,000
    195JIMENEZ LOPEZ, JAVIER13,2013,20,000,000,000,000,006
    196GONZALES MORENO, JUAN12,8012,80,000,000,000,000,000
    197MARTÍNEZ LÀZARO, XAVIER12,705,20,000,004,003,500,004
    198RODRIGUEZ FERNANDEZ, ARNAU12,0012,00,000,000,000,000,003
    199TRIGO CASTRO, LLUIS CARLOS11,6011,60,000,000,000,000,004
    200VIDAL COLILLES, GAIA10,8010,80,000,000,000,000,000
  • Temporada 2017/18